MCCARTHY HAULAGE LIMITED, Redwither Business Park

MCCARTHY HAULAGE LIMITED
Unit 1, First Avenue
LL13 9XP Redwither Business Park
Wrexham Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MCCARTHY HAULAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 FIRST AVENUE, LL13 9XP, Redwither Business Park, Wrexham
Company Number
03467640
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BRENMARKET LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 4 First Avenue Redwither Business Park Wrexham LL13 9XP
Unit 4 First Avenue Redwither Business Park Wrexham Clwyd LL13 9XP

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage
MCCARTHY HAULAGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MCCARTHY HAULAGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 1 FIRST AVENUE
    LL13 9XP  Redwither Business Park
  2. Unit 4, First Avenue, Redwither Business Park, Wrexham Industrial Estate
    LL13 9XP  Redwither Business Park
  3. BRYN LANE
    LL13 9UT  Wrexham Industrial Estate
  4. BRYN LANE
    LL13 9UT  Wrexham Industrial Estate
  5. Unit 3, Wrexham Enterprise Park, Ash Road North
    LL13 9JT  Wrexham Industrial Estate
  6. Wrexham Enterprise Park Ash Road North
    LL13 9JT  Wrexham Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies